1 2
Welcome to Sup-SRO
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1HippieHunter Hunter-9186102801902052619
2MiguelHunter Hunter211010188592867207
3DANI_BRHunter Hunter105571746487425693
44ndr300016Trader Trader1426732066329051680
5EkkoTrader Trader240529925132039012
6DENISE_BRTrader Trader344991013129657112
7LockHunter Hunter60883204110883115
8GoldenRoseHunter Hunter60875573110875484
9ZEZINCOCADATrader Trader12811252993640396
10nhoctytonTrader Trader4300431679177769
11DarkRoseTrader Trader19848058567997280
12XxChuyXxHunter Hunter918793559193990
13FINWEHunter Hunter3525279546506170
14Fuctri_Trader Trader4398086938284948
15SorayaTrader Trader5629435437675372
16MadLifeHunter Hunter2610353137361514
17Demon_WarHunter Hunter1001710121278156
18PaRKouRTrader Trader2574911612886824
19KOJAKTrader Trader242696897620060
20NightMareTrader Trader5226024628884
21SlimShadyHunter Hunter13456991416574
22zelykunderTrader Trader1267133653136
23Sona_Thief Thief415525486400
24MuetzeTrader Trader9480
25__Nothing00
26EruThief Thief00
27James_WhistNothing00
28F_SucreNothing00
295474574Nothing00
3054757Nothing00
3179897Nothing00
32Donald_SelfNothing00
33C_NoteNothing00
34BurrowsNothing00
35AbruzziNothing00
36Nux2Nothing00
37NuX1Nothing00
38PhadeusTrader Trader00
39TheSlipTrader Trader00
40SatanOutNothing00
41VaianaNothing00
42AsunaNothing00
43HeleneNothing00
44EXpLusNothing00
45TheSegoNothing00
46KyosayTrader Trader00
47__TROY__Nothing00
48FunNothing00
49AzrielNothing00
50RoKaANothing00
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: GangOfHell Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 3/1000
Experience rate: 50x
Party Experience rate: 75x
Gold drop coeficent: 3x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Server Status :

Accounts: 256
Characters: 417
Guilds: 13
Facebook
Vote For Us - Gain Silk Free