1 2
Welcome to Sup-SRO
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
14ndr300016Trader Trader1426732066329051680
2EkkoTrader Trader240529925132039012
3DENISE_BRTrader Trader344991013129657112
4ZEZINCOCADATrader Trader12811252993640396
5nhoctytonTrader Trader4300431679177769
6DarkRoseTrader Trader19848058567997280
7Fuctri_Trader Trader4398086938284948
8SorayaTrader Trader5629435437675372
9PaRKouRTrader Trader2574911612886824
10KOJAKTrader Trader242696897620060
11NightMareTrader Trader5226024628884
12zelykunderTrader Trader1267133653136
13MuetzeTrader Trader9480
14WizzpowerTrader Trader00
15VaironiaTrader Trader00
16MorganaTrader Trader00
17Alexander_Trader Trader00
18KuroTrader Trader00
19Iam2coolTrader Trader00
20DiggerBoyTrader Trader00
21MrDevilTrader Trader00
22ZzZzTrader Trader00
23SANSARSYONELTrader Trader00
24LadyTrader Trader00
25SUPSROTrader Trader00
26PhadeusTrader Trader00
27TheSlipTrader Trader00
28KyosayTrader Trader00
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: GangOfHell Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 0/1000
Experience rate: 50x
Party Experience rate: 75x
Gold drop coeficent: 3x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Server Status :

Accounts: 262
Characters: 420
Guilds: 13
Facebook
Vote For Us - Gain Silk Free