1 2
Welcome to Sup-SRO
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1HippieHunter Hunter-9186102801902052619
2MiguelHunter Hunter211010188592867207
3DANI_BRHunter Hunter105571746487425693
4LockHunter Hunter60883204110883115
5GoldenRoseHunter Hunter60875573110875484
6XxChuyXxHunter Hunter918793559193990
7FINWEHunter Hunter3525279546506170
8MadLifeHunter Hunter2610353137361514
9Demon_WarHunter Hunter1001710121278156
10SlimShadyHunter Hunter13456991416574
11EddardHunter Hunter00
12KtachiHunter Hunter00
13My_QueenHunter Hunter00
14HeitorHunter Hunter00
15DAVI_BRHunter Hunter00
16GloxiniaHunter Hunter00
17LodbrokHunter Hunter00
18AitegHunter Hunter00
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: GangOfHell Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 3/1000
Experience rate: 50x
Party Experience rate: 75x
Gold drop coeficent: 3x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Server Status :

Accounts: 256
Characters: 417
Guilds: 13
Facebook
Vote For Us - Gain Silk Free